Marjon Hiihdot

Lauantai 30.1.2021

Leppävaara, Espoo

Kilpailun sarjat: N18; N20; NYL; M18; M20; MYL
Lähtöaika Numero Nimi Seura Lisenssi Fis-koodi Fis-Pisteet Maa
N18Naiset 18 vuotta 5 km P
11:01:30103Wiivi KarhumaaLahden Hiihtoseura32725133 0.00FIN
11:02:00104Sophia ShestakovaEspoon Hiihtoseura40075655 0.00FIN
11:02:30105Lotte-Line EkströmSkiteam 10533893514 0.00FIN
11:03:00106Riina AlarotuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura34516382 0.00FIN
11:03:30107Noora NummilaEspoon Hiihtoseura402781573186088502.25FIN
11:04:00108Nanna RauosKouvolan Hiihtoseura400972823186045422.68FIN
11:04:30109Natalia AyalaUsdemont 3115013354.10CHI
11:05:00110Aino HämäläinenVehkalahden Veikot345236183186075267.59FIN
11:05:30111Annu VirtanenEspoon Hiihtoseura402226283186086259.88FIN
11:06:00112Ilana OnnelaSkiteam 105401562053186074219.26FIN
11:06:30113Nora KytäjäSkiteam 105336081523186049193.36FIN
11:07:00114Helmiina LanttaSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura345176823186011187.96FIN
11:07:30115Pinja AaltonenEspoon Hiihtoseura400756523186017176.14FIN
11:08:00116Eeva HaasanenVantaan Hiihtoseura402245143186053170.11FIN
CHI:1
FIN:13
Sarjaluettelo
N20Naiset 20 vuotta 5 km P
11:09:00118Vilma SyteläVantaan Hiihtoseura4019355531861110.00FIN
11:09:30119Meri HakalaEspoon Hiihtoseura402724273185963307.26FIN
11:10:00120Laura KankkunenKeravan Urheilijat345183773185983176.97FIN
FIN:3
Sarjaluettelo
NYLNaiset 5 km P
11:11:00122Sanna ValkeejärviKangasalan Kisa2534704931861200.00FIN
11:11:30123Heini NikanderVihdin Viesti2270652831854410.00FIN
11:12:00124Jonna JuvaPerniön Urheilijat3101048331857330.00FIN
11:12:30125Janette MäkiKarinaisten Kunto265121743185383344.36FIN
11:13:00126Bettina WikströmPerniön Urheilijat320218403185848233.94FIN
11:13:30127Saara NikanderVihdin Viesti270680703185557232.07FIN
11:14:00128Eevakaisa LoukusaSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura274973663185363228.48FIN
11:14:30129Hanna VarjusTampereen Pyrintö269546353185476216.22FIN
11:15:00130Tiina IdströmInarin Yritys275364893185128212.79FIN
11:15:30131Marja-Terttu RepoLahden Hiihtoseura275460683185396185.96FIN
11:16:00132Sirkka EhrnroothEspoon Hiihtoseura274261883185320169.19FIN
11:16:30133Riina PerkiöVantaan Hiihtoseura302271673185760153.55FIN
11:17:00134Oona KettunenLempäälän Kisa219979143185513112.83FIN
11:17:30135Anita KirvesniemiSki Jyväskylä264611443185254106.79FIN
11:18:00136Nea KatajalaEspoon Hiihtoseura274684053185493103.23FIN
11:18:30137Katariina LonkaIkaalisten Urheilijat32882759318550991.68FIN
11:19:00138Maija HakalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura27445415318508988.22FIN
11:19:30139Marjaana PitkänenVantaan Hiihtoseura27530951318526587.91FIN
FIN:18
Sarjaluettelo
M18Miehet 18 vuotta 10 km P
11:25:00150Anton LiukkonenBorgå Akilles40145074 0.00FIN
11:25:30151Konsta SoikkeliKymin Koskenpojat40068449 0.00FIN
11:26:00152Mikael KoivistoKeravan Urheilijat3451840331816770.00FIN
11:26:30153Eemeli EronenVantaan Hiihtoseura4007496231816140.00FIN
11:27:00154Tomi SandbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna4005562931816490.00FIN
11:27:30155Akseli OjalaEspoon Hiihtoseura4007560031816660.00FIN
11:28:00156Aleksi MurtoniemiEspoon Hiihtoseura4033751131816570.00FIN
11:28:30157Nicolas LazoUsdemont 3110019465.08CHI
11:29:00158Jussi RaasakkaEspoon Hiihtoseura400756153181612415.64FIN
11:29:30159Tomas DiazUsdemont 3110024367.09CHI
11:30:00160Jaakko SalomäkiKeravan Urheilijat337906173181652359.44FIN
11:30:30161Elias HannulaEspoon Hiihtoseura337071183181622312.57FIN
11:31:00162Eetu TakomoSkiteam 105345670143181631290.63FIN
11:31:30163Lauri SaarinenKalannin Vankka401457223181655288.32FIN
11:32:00164Leevi TarjanneEspoon Hiihtoseura601759383181660286.56FIN
11:32:30165Juan Luis UberuagaUsdemont 3110018285.02CHI
11:33:00166Roni HänninenVantaan Hiihtoseura402725593181616249.84FIN
11:33:30167Tuukka KupiainenKankaantaan Kisa401056833181578232.66FIN
11:34:00168Rasmus RäikkönenImatran Urheilijat344709073181579181.04FIN
11:34:30169Santeri KortejärviBorgå Akilles400734303181559179.94FIN
CHI:3
FIN:17
Sarjaluettelo
M20Miehet 20 vuotta 10 km P
11:35:30171Julius MäkinenKankaantaan Kisa3134381731814180.00FIN
11:36:00172Akseli LindgrenRaision Kuula331364043181535227.89FIN
11:36:30173Saku MiettinenImatran Urheilijat345226643181567193.58FIN
11:37:00174Oskari Yli-PenttiläEspoon Hiihtoseura400756423181512159.16FIN
FIN:4
Sarjaluettelo
MYLMiehet 10 km P
11:38:00176Otso KlemolaVantaan Hiihtoseura2203994931809430.00FIN
11:38:30177Juho MäkiJämsänkosken Ilves3092964331814800.00FIN
11:39:00178Kalle LiukkonenVihdin Viesti2243993431816470.00FIN
11:39:30179Olli-Markus TaivainenHaapajärven Kiilat2909652931807860.00FIN
11:40:00180Santeri RyhänenVantaan Hiihtoseura2509413031813640.00FIN
11:40:30181Ilkka RuuskaHaapajärven Kiilat6041434431816750.00FIN
11:41:00182Ville MäkeläTampereen Pyrintö2483534531816790.00FIN
11:41:30183Vesa RaussiVihdin Viesti3261695431810170.00FIN
11:42:00184Roni ZeinDownhill 3340020408.83LBN
11:42:30185Antti AhvenjärviEspoon Hiihtoseura401407513181377306.93FIN
11:43:00186Aku HietaharjuIlmajoen Kisailijat274326803181256295.48FIN
11:43:30187Tero TurunenKeravan Urheilijat272473413180435279.00FIN
11:44:00188Ilmari SaarinenEspoon Hiihtoseura318331943181381262.80FIN
11:44:30189Juuso HämäläinenVehkalahden Veikot301530113181122234.75FIN
11:45:00190Aki KauppinenPakilan Veto274755953180318232.41FIN
11:45:30191Miika RuokonenSki Jyväskylä276013983180602223.91FIN
11:46:00192Wilhelm StenbackaIF Sibbo-Vargarna271496723181301208.33FIN
11:46:30193Timo GrönlundKiteen Urheilijat214593843070002207.70BOL
11:47:00194Santtu NymanAnjalan Liitto227638333180744205.44FIN
11:47:30195Niko NättinenFinlandia-hiihto Team270334873180319190.59FIN
11:48:00196Markus NikanderVihdin Viesti337160023181153164.89FIN
11:48:30197Vilho MoilanenVantaan Hiihtoseura275102693180826160.38FIN
11:49:00198Benjamin HolmgrenIF Sibbo-Vargarna303090693181169159.76FIN
11:49:30199Arttu NymanAnjalan Liitto402298833181081150.85FIN
11:50:00200Jukka PaloVihdin Viesti250380023180629148.83FIN
11:50:30201Markus HietanenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura216123413180864142.29FIN
11:51:00202Eerik PuranenSaarijärven Pullistus275372843180696140.28FIN
11:51:30203Reima IdströmInarin Yritys401249693180144125.22FIN
11:52:00204Henri ErkkiläVantaan Hiihtoseura274263663181129122.93FIN
11:52:30205Miika HeikkiläEspoon Hiihtoseura241929653181162119.22FIN
11:53:00206Ville VakkilaKuusamon Erä-Veikot290321303181253118.54FIN
11:53:30207Jonas NordströmIF Sibbo-Vargarna302671433181195111.15FIN
11:54:00208Yonathan FernandezUsdemont 3110005110.43CHI
11:54:30209Matias HeinonenEspoon Hiihtoseura274429973181075109.75FIN
11:55:00210Vili HämäläinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät256486383181014106.47FIN
11:55:30211Niila AhokasInarin Yritys242641523180519105.16FIN
11:56:00212Mikko KuuselaVantaan Hiihtoseura27469491318032399.58FIN
11:56:30213Waltteri VinkanharjuVantaan Hiihtoseura29619430318086390.12FIN
11:57:00214Antti HonkimaaPuijon Hiihtoseura24123510318069379.60FIN
11:57:30215Aleksi ParttimaaSkiteam 10530128376318111878.13FIN
BOL:1
CHI:1
FIN:37
LBN:1
Sarjaluettelo