Marjon Hiihdot

Sunnuntai 31.1.2021

Leppävaara, Espoo

Kilpailun sarjat: N18; N20; NYL; M18; M20; MYL
Lähtöaika Numero Nimi Seura Lisenssi Fis-koodi Fis-Pisteet Maa
N18Naiset 18 vuotta 10 km V
11:01:00302Lyydia RainioVantaan Hiihtoseura40317422 0.00FIN
11:01:30303Lotte-Line EkströmSkiteam 10533893514 0.00FIN
11:02:00304Wiivi KarhumaaLahden Hiihtoseura32725133 0.00FIN
11:02:30305Marta VasileuskajaVantaan Hiihtoseura60299492 0.00FIN
11:03:00306Sophia ShestakovaEspoon Hiihtoseura40075655 0.00FIN
11:03:30307Elisa PiriläKalannin Vankka40279167 0.00FIN
11:04:00308Noora NummilaEspoon Hiihtoseura402781573186088502.25FIN
11:04:30309Pihla HakuniVantaan Hiihtoseura403967533186083385.89FIN
11:05:00310Natalia AyalaUsdemont 3115013354.10CHI
11:05:30311Aino HämäläinenVehkalahden Veikot345236183186075267.59FIN
11:06:00312Annu VirtanenEspoon Hiihtoseura402226283186086259.88FIN
11:06:30313Anni HeinonenEspoon Hiihtoseura401504263186032247.09FIN
11:07:00314Ilana OnnelaSkiteam 105401562053186074219.26FIN
11:07:30315Nora KytäjäSkiteam 105336081523186049193.36FIN
11:08:00316Helmiina LanttaSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura345176823186011187.96FIN
11:08:30317Pinja AaltonenEspoon Hiihtoseura400756523186017176.14FIN
11:09:00318Eeva HaasanenVantaan Hiihtoseura402245143186053170.11FIN
CHI:1
FIN:16
Sarjaluettelo
N20Naiset 20 vuotta 10 km V
11:10:00320Sofia ValastiBorgå Akilles3444699931860220.00FIN
11:10:30321Vilma SyteläVantaan Hiihtoseura4019355531861110.00FIN
11:11:00322Meri HakalaEspoon Hiihtoseura402724273185963307.26FIN
11:11:30323Aino SoininenEspoon Hiihtoseura345447493185888264.61FIN
11:12:00324Wilma WesterlundPargas IF344908483185971229.80FIN
11:12:30325Laura KankkunenKeravan Urheilijat345183773185983176.97FIN
FIN:6
Sarjaluettelo
NYLNaiset 10 km V
11:13:30327Jonna JuvaPerniön Urheilijat3101048331857330.00FIN
11:14:00328Miia KemppainenKainuun Hiihtoseura2595268331856720.00FIN
11:14:30329Elisa PelttariVantaan Hiihtoseura272226383185290372.55FIN
11:15:00330Katariina HämäläinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät274313223185864328.52FIN
11:15:30331Maarit KorpiIF Åsarna274713793185156255.36FIN
11:16:00332Bettina WikströmPerniön Urheilijat320218403185848233.94FIN
11:16:30333Saara NikanderVihdin Viesti270680703185557232.07FIN
11:17:00334Eevakaisa LoukusaSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura274973663185363228.48FIN
11:17:30335Tiina IdströmInarin Yritys275364893185128212.79FIN
11:18:00336Marja-Terttu RepoLahden Hiihtoseura275460683185396185.96FIN
11:18:30337Heta JalonenLempäälän Kisa217782433185293163.57FIN
11:19:00338Aira-Maarit MantsinenVantaan Hiihtoseura401276203185398155.47FIN
11:19:30339Riina PerkiöVantaan Hiihtoseura302271673185760153.55FIN
11:20:00340Oona KettunenLempäälän Kisa219979143185513112.83FIN
11:20:30341Nea KatajalaEspoon Hiihtoseura274684053185493103.23FIN
11:21:00342Katariina LonkaIkaalisten Urheilijat32882759318550991.68FIN
11:21:30343Maija HakalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura27445415318508988.22FIN
11:22:00344Marjaana PitkänenVantaan Hiihtoseura27530951318526587.91FIN
FIN:18
Sarjaluettelo
M18Miehet 18 vuotta 15 km V
11:42:30349Eemeli EronenVantaan Hiihtoseura4007496231816140.00FIN
11:43:00350Aapeli LeppäRaision Kuula401253023181608378.56FIN
11:43:30351Marius DucanderPargas IF40288825 0.00FIN
11:44:00352Elliot FjeldkåsaEspoon Hiihtoseura40067319 0.00FIN
11:44:30353Mikael KoivistoKeravan Urheilijat3451840331816770.00FIN
11:45:00354Aleksi MurtoniemiEspoon Hiihtoseura4033751131816570.00FIN
11:45:30355Tomi SandbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna4005562931816490.00FIN
11:46:00356Akseli OjalaEspoon Hiihtoseura4007560031816660.00FIN
11:46:30357Nicolas LazoUsdemont 3110019465.08CHI
11:47:00358Jussi RaasakkaEspoon Hiihtoseura400756153181612415.64FIN
11:47:30359Tomas DiazUsdemont 3110024367.09CHI
11:48:00360Jaakko SalomäkiKeravan Urheilijat337906173181652359.44FIN
11:48:30361Elias HannulaEspoon Hiihtoseura337071183181622312.57FIN
11:49:00362Eetu TakomoSkiteam 105345670143181631290.63FIN
11:49:30363Lauri SaarinenKalannin Vankka401457223181655288.32FIN
11:50:00364Leevi TarjanneEspoon Hiihtoseura601759383181660286.56FIN
11:50:30365Juan Luis UberuagaUsdemont 3110018285.02CHI
11:51:00366Roni HänninenVantaan Hiihtoseura402725593181616249.84FIN
11:51:30367Tuukka KupiainenKankaantaan Kisa401056833181578232.66FIN
11:52:00368Santeri KortejärviBorgå Akilles400734303181559179.94FIN
CHI:3
FIN:17
Sarjaluettelo
M20Miehet 20 vuotta 15 km V
11:53:00370Akseli LindgrenRaision Kuula331364043181535227.89FIN
11:53:30371Oskari Yli-PenttiläEspoon Hiihtoseura400756423181512159.16FIN
FIN:2
Sarjaluettelo
MYLMiehet 15 km V
11:54:30373Mikhail Utkin 34814810.00RUS
11:55:00374Benjamin TulonenIF Sibbo-Vargarna3206132131812990.00FIN
11:55:30375Ville MäkeläTampereen Pyrintö2483534531816790.00FIN
11:56:00376Eetu IsometsäEspoon Hiihtoseura3028323731816650.00FIN
11:56:30377Vesa RaussiVihdin Viesti3261695431810170.00FIN
11:57:00378Otso KlemolaVantaan Hiihtoseura2203994931809430.00FIN
11:57:30379Kalle LinnasaariRaision Kuula402001873181307617.87FIN
11:58:00380Aleksi KoskelaSippolan Kunto314816143181383435.24FIN
11:58:30381Roni ZeinDownhills 3340020408.83LBN
11:59:00382Antti AhvenjärviEspoon Hiihtoseura401407513181377306.93FIN
11:59:30383Saku HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot313776923181341300.95FIN
12:00:00384Aku HietaharjuIlmajoen Kisailijat274326803181256295.48FIN
12:00:30385Tero TurunenKeravan Urheilijat272473413180435279.00FIN
12:01:00386Teemu SillantausVantaan Hiihtoseura310302983181296276.06FIN
12:01:30387Ilmari SaarinenEspoon Hiihtoseura318331943181381262.80FIN
12:02:00388Kalle RytkönenVihdin Viesti231108963180616238.19FIN
12:02:30389Juuso HämäläinenVehkalahden Veikot301530113181122234.75FIN
12:03:00390Aki KauppinenPakilan Veto274755953180318232.41FIN
12:03:30391Matti AaltoKeuruun Kisailijat212571883180333230.28FIN
12:04:00392Wilhelm StenbackaIF Sibbo-Vargarna271496723181301208.33FIN
12:04:30393Timo GrönlundKiteen Urheilijat214593843070002207.70BOL
12:05:00394Santtu NymanAnjalan Liitto227638333180744205.44FIN
12:05:30395Markus NikanderVihdin Viesti337160023181153164.89FIN
12:06:00396Vilho MoilanenVantaan Hiihtoseura275102693180826160.38FIN
12:06:30397Benjamin HolmgrenIF Sibbo-Vargarna303090693181169159.76FIN
12:07:00398Arttu NymanAnjalan Liitto402298833181081150.85FIN
12:07:30399Joachim GustafssonIF Femman274294313180033150.44FIN
12:08:00400Jukka PaloVihdin Viesti250380023180629148.83FIN
12:08:30401Markus HietanenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura216123413180864142.29FIN
12:09:00402Eerik PuranenSaarijärven Pullistus275372843180696140.28FIN
12:09:30403Reima IdströmInarin Yritys401249693180144125.22FIN
12:10:00404Henri ErkkiläVantaan Hiihtoseura274263663181129122.93FIN
12:10:30405Miika HeikkiläEspoon Hiihtoseura241929653181162119.22FIN
12:11:00406Ville VakkilaKuusamon Erä-Veikot290321303181253118.54FIN
12:11:30407Jonas NordströmIF Sibbo-Vargarna302671433181195111.15FIN
12:12:00408Yonathan FernandezUsdemont 3110005110.43CHI
12:12:30409Matias HeinonenEspoon Hiihtoseura274429973181075109.75FIN
12:13:00410Niila AhokasInarin Yritys242641523180519105.16FIN
12:13:30411Mikko KuuselaVantaan Hiihtoseura27469491318032399.58FIN
12:14:00412Waltteri VinkanharjuVantaan Hiihtoseura29619430318086390.12FIN
12:14:30413Antti HonkimaaPuijon Hiihtoseura24123510318069379.60FIN
12:15:00414Aleksi ParttimaaSkiteam 10530128376318111878.13FIN
12:15:30415Joel IkonenPohti SkiTeam27451399318100155.72FIN
BOL:1
CHI:1
FIN:39
LBN:1
RUS:1
Sarjaluettelo