Marjon Hiihdot

Lauantai 30.1.2021

Leppävaara, Espoo

Kilpailun sarjat: M18; M20; MYL
Sija Nro Nimi Seura 3.3 km (Sij.) 6.6 km (Sij.) Tulos Ero
M18Miehet 18 vuotta 10 km P
1.152Mikael KoivistoKeravan Urheilijat9:38.2 (2.)19:38.1 (1.)29:36.5
2.168Rasmus RäikkönenImatran Urheilijat9:24.4 (1.)19:39.7 (2.)29:47.6   11.1
3.163Lauri SaarinenKalannin Vankka9:46.6 (3.)19:44.0 (3.)29:57.9   21.4
4.155Akseli OjalaEspoon Hiihtoseura10:05.1 (7.)20:11.6 (4.)30:18.0   41.5
5.169Santeri KortejärviBorgå Akilles10:00.7 (6.)20:24.9 (6.)30:40.3   1:03.8
6.158Jussi RaasakkaEspoon Hiihtoseura10:07.4 (8.)20:23.2 (5.)30:45.8   1:09.3
7.154Tomi SandbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna10:18.4 (11.)20:47.4 (9.)31:09.9   1:33.4
8.153Eemeli EronenVantaan Hiihtoseura10:22.4 (12.)21:03.3 (11.)31:26.2   1:49.7
9.164Leevi TarjanneEspoon Hiihtoseura10:08.8 (9.)20:46.6 (8.)31:28.6   1:52.1
10.167Tuukka KupiainenKankaantaan Kisa9:59.6 (5.)20:50.7 (10.)31:32.8   1:56.3
11.161Elias HannulaEspoon Hiihtoseura10:23.5 (13.)21:09.7 (12.)32:18.5   2:42.0
12.151Konsta SoikkeliKymin Koskenpojat10:38.8 (14.)21:40.5 (14.)32:55.5   3:19.0
13.150Anton LiukkonenBorgå Akilles11:02.6 (15.)22:26.2 (15.)33:55.1   4:18.6
14.156Aleksi MurtoniemiEspoon Hiihtoseura11:12.0 (16.)23:09.3 (16.)35:36.8   6:00.3
15.165Juan Luis UberuagaUsdemont11:52.5 (17.)23:58.0 (17.)36:01.9   6:25.4
16.159Tomas DiazUsdemont12:22.3 (18.)25:53.8 (18.)39:03.7   9:27.2
17.157Nicolas LazoUsdemont13:06.3 (19.)26:49.0 (19.)40:12.8   10:36.3
DNF162Eetu TakomoSkiteam 1059:50.3 (4.)20:30.3 (7.)
DNF160Jaakko SalomäkiKeravan Urheilijat10:10.0 (10.)21:13.6 (13.)
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura 3.3 km (Sij.) 6.6 km (Sij.) Tulos Ero
M20Miehet 20 vuotta 10 km P
1.171Julius MäkinenKankaantaan Kisa9:27.5 (1.)19:20.6 (1.)29:08.1
2.173Saku MiettinenImatran Urheilijat9:40.7 (3.)19:39.3 (2.)29:40.2   32.1
3.172Akseli LindgrenRaision Kuula9:39.0 (2.)19:48.5 (3.)29:57.6   49.5
4.174Oskari Yli-PenttiläEspoon Hiihtoseura9:47.2 (4.)20:03.4 (4.)30:50.7   1:42.6
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura 3.3 km (Sij.) 6.6 km (Sij.) Tulos Ero
MYLMiehet 10 km P
1.214Antti HonkimaaPuijon Hiihtoseura8:48.6 (2.)17:55.0 (1.)27:05.8
2.215Aleksi ParttimaaSkiteam 1058:53.6 (4.)18:05.8 (3.)27:22.4   16.6
3.210Vili HämäläinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät8:47.7 (1.)18:01.4 (2.)27:26.3   20.5
4.213Waltteri VinkanharjuVantaan Hiihtoseura8:59.4 (6.)18:17.8 (4.)27:33.4   27.6
5.212Mikko KuuselaVantaan Hiihtoseura8:56.9 (5.)18:19.8 (6.)27:35.8   30.0
6.205Miika HeikkiläEspoon Hiihtoseura8:51.1 (3.)18:18.0 (5.)27:42.5   36.7
7.211Niila AhokasInarin Yritys9:05.1 (7.)18:32.2 (7.)28:06.6   1:00.8
8.206Ville VakkilaKuusamon Erä-Veikot9:09.5 (8.)18:39.5 (8.)28:09.9   1:04.1
9.209Matias HeinonenEspoon Hiihtoseura9:11.0 (9.)18:41.0 (9.)28:21.5   1:15.7
10.201Markus HietanenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura9:18.6 (12.)19:00.3 (13.)28:35.8   1:30.0
11.202Eerik PuranenSaarijärven Pullistus9:21.7 (16.)18:58.9 (12.)28:37.1   1:31.3
12.207Jonas NordströmIF Sibbo-Vargarna9:18.7 (13.)18:57.4 (11.)28:37.8   1:32.0
13.187Tero TurunenKeravan Urheilijat9:15.1 (10.)18:56.3 (10.)28:46.0   1:40.2
14.203Reima IdströmInarin Yritys9:20.9 (15.)19:05.0 (15.)28:53.4   1:47.6
15.200Jukka PaloVihdin Viesti9:18.3 (11.)19:09.7 (16.)28:55.6   1:49.8
16.198Benjamin HolmgrenIF Sibbo-Vargarna9:26.0 (18.)19:11.1 (18.)29:02.3   1:56.5
17.194Santtu NymanAnjalan Liitto9:28.9 (20.)19:19.9 (19.)29:03.3   1:57.5
18.185Antti AhvenjärviEspoon Hiihtoseura9:22.9 (17.)19:03.6 (14.)29:04.4   1:58.6
19.192Wilhelm StenbackaIF Sibbo-Vargarna9:20.3 (14.)19:10.6 (17.)29:06.4   2:00.6
20.204Henri ErkkiläVantaan Hiihtoseura9:34.1 (22.)19:34.2 (21.)29:11.6   2:05.8
21.199Arttu NymanAnjalan Liitto9:32.4 (21.)19:34.7 (22.)29:17.0   2:11.2
22.193Timo GrönlundKiteen Urheilijat9:49.5 (31.)19:36.2 (23.)29:18.8   2:13.0
23.195Niko NättinenFinlandia-hiihto Team9:28.7 (19.)19:27.7 (20.)29:28.5   2:22.7
24.190Aki KauppinenPakilan Veto9:51.0 (32.)19:47.4 (26.)29:39.3   2:33.5
25.188Ilmari SaarinenEspoon Hiihtoseura9:43.9 (28.)19:48.5 (28.)29:57.9   2:52.1
26.197Vilho MoilanenVantaan Hiihtoseura9:39.3 (26.)19:41.7 (24.)30:03.7   2:57.9
27.179Olli-Markus TaivainenHaapajärven Kiilat9:39.1 (25.)19:47.5 (27.)30:10.2   3:04.4
28.189Juuso HämäläinenVehkalahden Veikot9:43.0 (27.)20:01.8 (30.)30:13.7   3:07.9
29.191Miika RuokonenSki Jyväskylä9:35.1 (23.)19:46.5 (25.)30:14.1   3:08.3
30.176Otso KlemolaVantaan Hiihtoseura9:38.4 (24.)19:56.9 (29.)30:14.2   3:08.4
31.182Ville MäkeläTampereen Pyrintö9:48.2 (30.)20:19.2 (31.)30:41.7   3:35.9
32.186Aku HietaharjuIlmajoen Kisailijat9:51.3 (33.)20:25.9 (32.)30:57.4   3:51.6
33.183Vesa RaussiVihdin Viesti9:45.2 (29.)20:31.7 (33.)30:59.1   3:53.3
34.196Markus NikanderVihdin Viesti10:07.1 (34.)21:12.5 (34.)32:03.7   4:57.9
35.180Santeri RyhänenVantaan Hiihtoseura10:29.7 (36.)21:21.3 (35.)32:11.8   5:06.0
36.184Roni ZeinDownhill11:07.4 (37.)22:40.9 (36.)34:21.1   7:15.3
37.208Yonathan FernandezUsdemont11:23.3 (38.)23:17.8 (37.)35:22.6   8:16.8
38.181Ilkka RuuskaHaapajärven Kiilat12:13.1 (39.)24:56.9 (38.)37:41.4   10:35.6
DNF177Juho MäkiJämsänkosken Ilves10:21.3 (35.) - (-)
Sarjaluettelo