Marjon Hiihdot

Lauantai 30.1.2021

Leppävaara, Espoo

Kilpailun sarjat: N18; N20; NYL

N18Naiset 18 vuotta 5 km P
Sija Nro Nimi Seura 3.3 km (Sij.) Tulos Ero
1.113Nora KytäjäSkiteam 10511:00.8 (2.)16:44.0
2.115Pinja AaltonenEspoon Hiihtoseura10:53.9 (1.)16:48.2   4.2
3.111Annu VirtanenEspoon Hiihtoseura11:11.2 (4.)16:55.6   11.6
4.112Ilana OnnelaSkiteam 10511:01.6 (3.)17:07.6   23.6
5.110Aino HämäläinenVehkalahden Veikot11:16.6 (5.)17:29.4   45.4
6.114Helmiina LanttaSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura11:28.8 (6.)17:44.5   1:00.5
7.105Lotte-Line EkströmSkiteam 10511:56.0 (7.)18:09.1   1:25.1
8.107Noora NummilaEspoon Hiihtoseura12:07.0 (8.)18:40.7   1:56.7
9.106Riina AlarotuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura12:35.1 (9.)19:00.2   2:16.2
10.108Nanna RauosKouvolan Hiihtoseura12:39.3 (10.)19:18.1   2:34.1
11.109Natalia AyalaUsdemont12:55.7 (11.)19:41.6   2:57.6
12.104Sophia ShestakovaEspoon Hiihtoseura14:58.1 (12.)22:50.3   6:06.3
Sarjaluettelo
N20Naiset 20 vuotta 5 km P
Sija Nro Nimi Seura 3.3 km (Sij.) Tulos Ero
1.120Laura KankkunenKeravan Urheilijat11:04.1 (1.)17:11.7
2.119Meri HakalaEspoon Hiihtoseura11:56.1 (2.)18:24.8   1:13.1
3.118Vilma SyteläVantaan Hiihtoseura16:15.5 (3.)24:37.3   7:25.6
Sarjaluettelo
NYLNaiset 5 km P
Sija Nro Nimi Seura 3.3 km (Sij.) Tulos Ero
1.139Marjaana PitkänenVantaan Hiihtoseura9:56.7 (1.)15:14.0
2.137Katariina LonkaIkaalisten Urheilijat10:09.4 (2.)15:25.7   11.7
3.134Oona KettunenLempäälän Kisa10:10.1 (3.)15:31.2   17.2
4.138Maija HakalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura10:15.3 (4.)15:36.8   22.8
5.135Anita KirvesniemiSki Jyväskylä10:22.8 (5.)15:43.3   29.3
6.128Eevakaisa LoukusaSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura10:30.4 (6.)16:04.1   50.1
7.136Nea KatajalaEspoon Hiihtoseura10:36.8 (7.)16:15.4   1:01.4
8.131Marja-Terttu RepoLahden Hiihtoseura10:43.0 (8.)16:22.1   1:08.1
9.133Riina PerkiöVantaan Hiihtoseura10:51.7 (9.)16:38.3   1:24.3
10.132Sirkka EhrnroothEspoon Hiihtoseura11:10.4 (10.)17:01.7   1:47.7
11.129Hanna VarjusTampereen Pyrintö11:20.0 (11.)17:22.0   2:08.0
12.124Jonna JuvaPerniön Urheilijat11:22.6 (12.)17:26.8   2:12.8
13.126Bettina WikströmPerniön Urheilijat11:41.9 (14.)17:35.6   2:21.6
14.125Janette MäkiKarinaisten Kunto11:37.9 (13.)17:43.7   2:29.7
15.130Tiina IdströmInarin Yritys11:45.8 (16.)17:57.9   2:43.9
16.127Saara NikanderVihdin Viesti11:44.1 (15.)18:01.1   2:47.1
17.122Sanna ValkeejärviKangasalan Kisa11:52.0 (17.)18:10.3   2:56.3
18.123Heini NikanderVihdin Viesti12:09.8 (18.)18:33.5   3:19.5
Sarjaluettelo