Marjon Hiihdot

Sunnuntai 31.1.2021

Leppävaara, Espoo

Kilpailun sarjat: M18; M20; MYL

M18Miehet 18 vuotta 15 km V
Sija Nro Nimi Seura 3.75 km (Sij.) 7.5 km (Sij.) 11.25 km (Sij.) Tulos Ero
1.353Mikael KoivistoKeravan Urheilijat10:11.7 (2.)20:33.1 (3.)30:54.1 (1.)41:02.7
2.352Elliot FjeldkåsaEspoon Hiihtoseura10:06.1 (1.)20:31.9 (1.)31:00.1 (3.)41:04.2   1.5
3.356Akseli OjalaEspoon Hiihtoseura10:14.7 (3.)20:35.4 (4.)30:57.4 (2.)41:12.2   9.5
4.358Jussi RaasakkaEspoon Hiihtoseura10:18.5 (5.)20:50.6 (5.)31:18.2 (5.)41:38.2   35.5
5.367Tuukka KupiainenKankaantaan Kisa10:15.9 (4.)20:32.7 (2.)31:11.1 (4.)41:42.1   39.4
6.363Lauri SaarinenKalannin Vankka10:29.6 (8.)21:04.1 (6.)31:23.5 (6.)41:51.3   48.6
7.355Tomi SandbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna10:28.9 (7.)21:06.4 (8.)31:28.6 (7.)42:02.6   59.9
8.362Eetu TakomoSkiteam 10510:25.0 (6.)21:04.7 (7.)31:47.4 (8.)42:16.7   1:14.0
9.361Elias HannulaEspoon Hiihtoseura10:39.6 (9.)21:33.2 (9.)32:40.0 (9.)43:42.5   2:39.8
10.364Leevi TarjanneEspoon Hiihtoseura11:19.2 (11.)22:32.5 (10.)33:34.6 (10.)44:17.7   3:15.0
11.354Aleksi MurtoniemiEspoon Hiihtoseura11:28.8 (12.)23:14.9 (11.)34:51.2 (11.)46:30.3   5:27.6
12.365Juan Luis UberuagaUsdemont11:52.1 (15.)24:03.3 (12.)36:25.1 (12.)48:25.7   7:23.0
13.351Marius DucanderPargas IF11:46.7 (14.)24:16.2 (13.)36:49.8 (13.)49:41.6   8:38.9
14.357Nicolas LazoUsdemont12:40.2 (17.)25:33.1 (15.)38:54.9 (14.)52:18.9   11:16.2
15.359Tomas DiazUsdemont12:27.4 (16.)25:30.3 (14.)39:06.6 (15.)52:23.8   11:21.1
DNF368Santeri KortejärviBorgå Akilles10:43.2 (10.) - (-) - (-)
DNF349Eemeli EronenVantaan Hiihtoseura11:37.6 (13.) - (-) - (-)
Sarjaluettelo
M20Miehet 20 vuotta 15 km V
Sija Nro Nimi Seura 3.75 km (Sij.) 7.5 km (Sij.) 11.25 km (Sij.) Tulos Ero
1.370Akseli LindgrenRaision Kuula10:16.6 (1.)20:44.5 (1.)31:01.8 (1.)41:33.0
2.371Oskari Yli-PenttiläEspoon Hiihtoseura10:20.7 (2.)21:11.5 (2.)32:09.3 (2.)42:53.5   1:20.5
Sarjaluettelo
MYLMiehet 15 km V
Sija Nro Nimi Seura 3.75 km (Sij.) 7.5 km (Sij.) 11.25 km (Sij.) Tulos Ero
1.414Aleksi ParttimaaSkiteam 1058:52.4 (1.)17:58.5 (1.)27:06.6 (1.)36:05.9
2.412Waltteri VinkanharjuVantaan Hiihtoseura9:06.2 (5.)18:18.3 (2.)27:44.7 (2.)37:06.2   1:00.3
3.415Joel IkonenPohti SkiTeam8:54.4 (2.)18:22.5 (3.)27:53.7 (4.)37:21.6   1:15.7
4.413Antti HonkimaaPuijon Hiihtoseura9:02.3 (4.)18:26.2 (4.)27:52.8 (3.)37:28.1   1:22.2
5.406Ville VakkilaKuusamon Erä-Veikot9:01.2 (3.)18:27.6 (5.)28:02.6 (5.)37:28.8   1:22.9
6.411Mikko KuuselaVantaan Hiihtoseura9:19.6 (7.)18:49.1 (6.)28:28.9 (6.)37:59.1   1:53.2
7.409Matias HeinonenEspoon Hiihtoseura9:20.2 (8.)18:55.4 (8.)28:31.6 (7.)38:01.6   1:55.7
8.410Niila AhokasInarin Yritys9:35.2 (12.)19:07.5 (11.)28:43.7 (9.)38:05.5   1:59.6
9.403Reima IdströmInarin Yritys9:22.7 (9.)18:54.5 (7.)28:43.2 (8.)38:24.4   2:18.5
10.401Markus HietanenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura9:30.2 (11.)19:10.5 (12.)28:54.2 (11.)38:34.7   2:28.8
11.407Jonas NordströmIF Sibbo-Vargarna9:18.5 (6.)19:05.3 (10.)28:56.5 (12.)38:36.9   2:31.0
12.402Eerik PuranenSaarijärven Pullistus9:44.6 (18.)19:24.9 (13.)29:13.6 (13.)38:53.3   2:47.4
13.393Timo GrönlundKiteen Urheilijat9:56.3 (24.)19:32.3 (16.)29:25.0 (15.)38:58.4   2:52.5
14.405Miika HeikkiläEspoon Hiihtoseura9:25.7 (10.)18:57.4 (9.)28:53.9 (10.)38:58.6   2:52.7
15.377Vesa RaussiVihdin Viesti9:38.8 (13.)19:38.9 (17.)29:30.3 (16.)39:12.7   3:06.8
16.404Henri ErkkiläVantaan Hiihtoseura9:42.2 (16.)19:28.9 (14.)29:24.1 (14.)39:16.3   3:10.4
17.396Vilho MoilanenVantaan Hiihtoseura9:40.4 (15.)19:49.3 (19.)29:55.4 (19.)39:53.8   3:47.9
18.390Aki KauppinenPakilan Veto9:45.0 (20.)19:45.6 (18.)29:55.3 (18.)39:57.8   3:51.9
19.397Benjamin HolmgrenIF Sibbo-Vargarna9:39.7 (14.)19:31.2 (15.)29:44.8 (17.)39:59.5   3:53.6
20.391Matti AaltoKeuruun Kisailijat9:57.0 (25.)20:03.2 (25.)30:09.4 (24.)40:09.8   4:03.9
21.385Tero TurunenKeravan Urheilijat9:58.9 (27.)19:56.5 (23.)30:05.8 (22.)40:14.3   4:08.4
22.373Mikhail Utkin 9:55.4 (23.)19:55.1 (22.)30:00.2 (20.)40:16.6   4:10.7
23.392Wilhelm StenbackaIF Sibbo-Vargarna9:44.5 (17.)19:50.2 (20.)30:08.6 (23.)40:20.3   4:14.4
24.382Antti AhvenjärviEspoon Hiihtoseura9:44.7 (19.)19:52.3 (21.)30:13.5 (25.)40:21.0   4:15.1
25.376Eetu IsometsäEspoon Hiihtoseura9:52.2 (22.)20:09.6 (27.)30:01.8 (21.)40:23.0   4:17.1
26.399Joachim GustafssonIF Femman10:01.8 (31.)20:09.2 (26.)30:23.6 (27.)40:24.5   4:18.6
27.387Ilmari SaarinenEspoon Hiihtoseura9:51.4 (21.)19:57.2 (24.)30:15.4 (26.)40:28.1   4:22.2
28.398Arttu NymanAnjalan Liitto10:07.2 (36.)20:29.8 (37.)30:33.5 (28.)40:43.6   4:37.7
29.384Aku HietaharjuIlmajoen Kisailijat10:03.9 (35.)20:15.8 (30.)30:35.8 (29.)40:49.1   4:43.2
30.378Otso KlemolaVantaan Hiihtoseura10:00.8 (29.)20:22.0 (33.)30:41.1 (32.)40:53.4   4:47.5
31.394Santtu NymanAnjalan Liitto10:00.6 (28.)20:16.9 (31.)30:46.6 (33.)40:53.9   4:48.0
32.400Jukka PaloVihdin Viesti9:58.2 (26.)20:11.9 (29.)30:36.6 (30.)40:56.1   4:50.2
33.388Kalle RytkönenVihdin Viesti10:01.6 (30.)20:11.7 (28.)30:40.1 (31.)40:58.2   4:52.3
34.375Ville MäkeläTampereen Pyrintö10:03.2 (33.)20:24.2 (35.)30:48.5 (34.)41:16.1   5:10.2
35.374Benjamin TulonenIF Sibbo-Vargarna10:02.2 (32.)20:23.2 (34.)31:02.8 (35.)41:27.9   5:22.0
36.386Teemu SillantausVantaan Hiihtoseura10:03.3 (34.)20:26.2 (36.)31:23.8 (37.)41:41.6   5:35.7
37.389Juuso HämäläinenVehkalahden Veikot10:10.5 (37.)20:19.3 (32.)31:05.3 (36.)41:42.0   5:36.1
38.380Aleksi KoskelaSippolan Kunto10:21.2 (38.)21:00.3 (38.)31:36.9 (38.)42:07.8   6:01.9
39.395Markus NikanderVihdin Viesti10:34.8 (41.)21:35.2 (41.)32:22.0 (40.)42:55.9   6:50.0
40.408Yonathan FernandezUsdemont10:26.0 (40.)21:21.4 (40.)32:23.8 (41.)43:21.0   7:15.1
41.383Saku HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot10:21.4 (39.)21:11.9 (39.)32:21.0 (39.)43:35.4   7:29.5
42.379Kalle LinnasaariRaision Kuula10:49.9 (42.)21:59.0 (42.)33:08.8 (42.)44:08.9   8:03.0
43.381Roni ZeinDownhills11:36.9 (43.)23:27.5 (43.)35:24.3 (43.)47:28.3   11:22.4
Sarjaluettelo