Marjon Hiihdot

Sunnuntai 31.1.2021

Leppävaara, Espoo

Kilpailun sarjat: N18; N20; NYL
Sija Nro Nimi Seura 3.3 km (Sij.) 6.6 km (Sij.) Tulos Ero
N18Naiset 18 vuotta 10 km V
1.315Nora KytäjäSkiteam 10510:33.3 (3.)21:09.9 (1.)31:42.5
2.312Annu VirtanenEspoon Hiihtoseura10:24.5 (1.)21:10.9 (2.)31:52.3   9.8
3.303Lotte-Line EkströmSkiteam 10510:29.0 (2.)21:33.3 (3.)32:32.3   49.8
4.302Lyydia RainioVantaan Hiihtoseura10:43.9 (6.)21:51.8 (4.)33:01.7   1:19.2
5.316Helmiina LanttaSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura10:43.4 (5.)22:03.0 (5.)33:18.9   1:36.4
6.317Pinja AaltonenEspoon Hiihtoseura10:39.1 (4.)22:09.2 (6.)33:26.0   1:43.5
7.314Ilana OnnelaSkiteam 10511:05.4 (7.)22:32.5 (7.)33:51.5   2:09.0
8.304Wiivi KarhumaaLahden Hiihtoseura11:06.4 (8.)22:47.1 (8.)34:35.2   2:52.7
9.309Pihla HakuniVantaan Hiihtoseura11:15.8 (9.)23:04.0 (9.)34:49.0   3:06.5
10.311Aino HämäläinenVehkalahden Veikot11:26.7 (10.)23:48.6 (10.)36:05.4   4:22.9
11.308Noora NummilaEspoon Hiihtoseura11:37.9 (11.)23:57.5 (11.)36:27.3   4:44.8
12.307Elisa PiriläKalannin Vankka11:40.3 (12.)24:28.2 (12.)37:13.3   5:30.8
13.310Natalia AyalaUsdemont12:46.1 (13.)25:41.3 (13.)38:35.1   6:52.6
14.306Sophia ShestakovaEspoon Hiihtoseura13:48.5 (14.)28:40.4 (14.)43:26.5   11:44.0
15.305Marta VasileuskajaVantaan Hiihtoseura17:23.2 (15.)35:45.8 (15.)53:37.4   21:54.9
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura 3.3 km (Sij.) 6.6 km (Sij.) Tulos Ero
N20Naiset 20 vuotta 10 km V
1.324Wilma WesterlundPargas IF10:44.7 (1.)22:03.8 (1.)33:11.4
2.323Aino SoininenEspoon Hiihtoseura11:02.2 (2.)22:33.7 (2.)33:40.6   29.2
3.325Laura KankkunenKeravan Urheilijat11:06.6 (3.)22:36.2 (3.)33:41.1   29.7
4.322Meri HakalaEspoon Hiihtoseura11:36.5 (4.)23:23.0 (4.)35:08.8   1:57.4
5.320Sofia ValastiBorgå Akilles12:33.0 (5.)25:07.9 (5.)37:46.9   4:35.5
6.321Vilma SyteläVantaan Hiihtoseura14:54.9 (6.)31:36.3 (6.)47:47.5   14:36.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Seura 3.3 km (Sij.) 6.6 km (Sij.) Tulos Ero
NYLNaiset 10 km V
1.342Katariina LonkaIkaalisten Urheilijat9:21.5 (1.)19:10.0 (1.)28:55.0
2.343Maija HakalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura9:40.5 (2.)19:39.0 (2.)29:49.5   54.5
3.340Oona KettunenLempäälän Kisa9:44.5 (3.)19:50.8 (3.)29:56.5   1:01.5
4.334Eevakaisa LoukusaSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura9:51.3 (5.)19:56.7 (4.)30:05.2   1:10.2
5.344Marjaana PitkänenVantaan Hiihtoseura9:49.1 (4.)19:56.8 (5.)30:17.2   1:22.2
6.337Heta JalonenLempäälän Kisa9:51.9 (6.)20:19.1 (6.)30:42.5   1:47.5
7.336Marja-Terttu RepoLahden Hiihtoseura10:22.5 (8.)20:49.6 (8.)31:15.3   2:20.3
8.341Nea KatajalaEspoon Hiihtoseura10:19.0 (7.)20:49.3 (7.)31:30.1   2:35.1
9.328Miia KemppainenKainuun Hiihtoseura10:26.3 (9.)21:25.6 (9.)32:10.6   3:15.6
10.338Aira-Maarit MantsinenVantaan Hiihtoseura10:26.6 (10.)21:25.6 (9.)32:30.7   3:35.7
11.331Maarit KorpiIF Åsarna10:46.6 (11.)21:50.1 (11.)32:51.3   3:56.3
12.330Katariina HämäläinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät10:52.5 (14.)22:26.2 (14.)33:35.4   4:40.4
13.339Riina PerkiöVantaan Hiihtoseura10:52.2 (13.)22:23.4 (13.)33:49.5   4:54.5
14.329Elisa PelttariVantaan Hiihtoseura11:17.0 (16.)22:51.0 (15.)34:24.7   5:29.7
15.333Saara NikanderVihdin Viesti11:25.9 (17.)23:11.9 (17.)34:56.8   6:01.8
16.327Jonna JuvaPerniön Urheilijat11:16.5 (15.)23:06.6 (16.)35:08.5   6:13.5
DNF335Tiina IdströmInarin Yritys10:51.6 (12.)22:11.9 (12.)
Sarjaluettelo