Marjon Hiihdot 2. päivä 8.1.2017

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Espoon Hiihtoseura

Sarjaluettelo: M08_K; N08_K; M10_K; N10_K; N14_K; N12_K; M12_K; M14_K; M16_K
; N16_K; NYL_K; N20_K; N18_K; N35_K; N45_K; M65_K; M55_K; M45_K; M35_K; MYL_K; M20_K
; M18_K

M08_K Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.00.00  M08_K     1 km         1  Kent Lindholm           LovisTor-LovTor
11.00.26  M08_K     1 km         2  Alex Skutnabb           Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.00.34  M08_K     1 km         3  Mikki Kankaanpää        Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.00.41  M08_K     1 km         4  Luukas Koivisto         Keravan Urheilijat
11.00.46  M08_K     1 km         5  Kevin Hildén            IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.00.49  M08_K     1 km         6  Albin Fransman          IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.01.22  M08_K     1 km         7  Eeli Kallio             Vehkalahden Veikot
11.01.44  M08_K     1 km         8  Svante Strömberg        Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.03.01  M08_K     1 km         9  Kasper Salmi            Espoon Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo

N08_K Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.05.00  N08_K     1 km        11  Siru Soininen           Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.05.17  N08_K     1 km        12  Charlotte Knape         Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.05.23  N08_K     1 km        13  Linda Hemling           Liedon Luja
11.05.36  N08_K     1 km        14  Lydia Salonen           Vantaan Hiihtoseura
11.05.49  N08_K     1 km        15  Venla Länsiluoto        Pakilan Veto
11.06.22  N08_K     1 km        16  Anu Weck                Pakilan Veto
11.08.13  N08_K     1 km        17  Anni Eronen             Vantaan Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo

M10_K Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.10.00  M10_K     2 km        19  Anton Kemppi            Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.10.25  M10_K     2 km        20  Karri Kuusinen          Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.10.27  M10_K     2 km        21  Aatos Hämäläinen        Pakilan Veto
11.10.31  M10_K     2 km        22  Joona Soininen          Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.10.55  M10_K     2 km        23  Valtteri Liukkonen      Borgå Akilles
11.11.05  M10_K     2 km        24  Antti Kirves            Keravan Urheilijat
11.11.05  M10_K     2 km        25  Lalli Kaisla            Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.11.18  M10_K     2 km        26  Aapo Väliharju          Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.11.26  M10_K     2 km        27  Tuomas Kuusinen         Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.12.05  M10_K     2 km        28  Eelis Kauppila          Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.13.11  M10_K     2 km        29  Väinö Länsiluoto        Pakilan Veto
11.13.17  M10_K     2 km        30  Verneri Virtanen        Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.13.28  M10_K     2 km        31  Aapeli Oila             Espoon Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo

N10_K Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.15.00  N10_K     2 km        33  Martta Kankaanpää       Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.15.04  N10_K     2 km        34  Anna Kerko              Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.15.31  N10_K     2 km        35  Lotta Packalén          Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.15.56  N10_K     2 km        36  Salla Niemi             Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät
11.16.13  N10_K     2 km        37  Lotta Pesu              Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
11.17.03  N10_K     2 km        38  Meri-Tuuli Hane         Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.17.46  N10_K     2 km        39  Ava Hämäläinen          Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.17.47  N10_K     2 km        40  Kaija Ilomäki           Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.18.59  N10_K     2 km        41  Viivi Vainoniemi        Espoon Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo

N14_K Naiset 14 vuotta 4 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.20.00  N14_K     4 km        43  Anni Heinonen           Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.20.05  N14_K     4 km        44  Pinja Aaltonen          Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.20.10  N14_K     4 km        45  Melissa Lönnström       Borgå Akilles
11.20.11  N14_K     4 km        46  Saana Kuusinen          Valkeakosken Haka
11.20.19  N14_K     4 km        47  Enni Levanen            Lahden Hiihtoseura
11.20.22  N14_K     4 km        48  Annu Virtanen           Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.20.25  N14_K     4 km        49  Wilma Lax               Borgå Akilles
11.20.27  N14_K     4 km        50  Noora Nummila           Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.20.29  N14_K     4 km        51  Victoria Knape          Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.20.33  N14_K     4 km        52  Ida Suuronen            Borgå Akilles
11.20.35  N14_K     4 km        53  Noora Daavitsainen      Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.20.38  N14_K     4 km        54  Lyydia Rainio           Pakilan Veto
11.20.48  N14_K     4 km        55  Vilma Pesu              Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
11.20.50  N14_K     4 km        56  Eeva Haasanen           Vantaan Hiihtoseura
11.20.54  N14_K     4 km        57  Julia Tuura             Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät
11.20.54  N14_K     4 km        58  Heta Neuvonen           Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.20.57  N14_K     4 km        59  Hilda Salonen           Vantaan Hiihtoseura
11.21.36  N14_K     4 km        60  Hilda Oila              Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.22.02  N14_K     4 km        61  Elina Eronen            Vantaan Hiihtoseura
11.22.54  N14_K     4 km        62  Oma Malk                Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.23.23  N14_K     4 km        63  Daniela McCarthy        Espoon Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo

N12_K Naiset 12 vuotta 4 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.25.00  N12_K     4 km        65  Selene Rossi            Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.25.15  N12_K     4 km        66  Silva Kemppi            Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.25.38  N12_K     4 km        67  Emmi Nieminen           Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.25.52  N12_K     4 km        68  Inari Tuura             Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät
11.25.55  N12_K     4 km        69  Senni Ruuskanen         Keravan Urheilijat
11.26.05  N12_K     4 km        70  Aura Hakala             Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.26.06  N12_K     4 km        71  Iida Piiroinen          Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.26.20  N12_K     4 km        72  Siiri Pekkala           Vantaan Hiihtoseura
11.26.23  N12_K     4 km        73  Elma Hannikainen        Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.26.25  N12_K     4 km        74  Alina Virtanen          Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.26.38  N12_K     4 km        75  Hilla Neuvonen          Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.26.51  N12_K     4 km        76  Nella Daavitsainen      Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.27.18  N12_K     4 km        77  Lotta Jämsén            Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.27.32  N12_K     4 km        78  Ronja Kronvall          Borgå Akilles
11.27.41  N12_K     4 km        79  Aino Eronen             Vantaan Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo

M12_K Miehet 12 vuotta 4 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.30.00  M12_K     4 km        81  Florian Fritzén         Österby Sportklubb
11.30.14  M12_K     4 km        82  Rasmus Saarinen         Lahden Hiihtoseura
11.30.16  M12_K     4 km        83  Anton Packalén          Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.30.20  M12_K     4 km        84  Jouka Aaltonen          Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.30.28  M12_K     4 km        85  Akseli Pesu             Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
11.30.29  M12_K     4 km        86  Frans Pylkkänen         Keravan Urheilijat
11.30.34  M12_K     4 km        87  Noa Lax                 Borgå Akilles
11.30.35  M12_K     4 km        88  Niilo Virta             Valkeakosken Haka
11.30.37  M12_K     4 km        89  Juho Länsiluoto         Pakilan Veto
11.30.41  M12_K     4 km        90  Sakari Saarinen         Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.30.51  M12_K     4 km        91  Pyry Riissanen          Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.30.58  M12_K     4 km        92  Joona Martikainen       Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.31.05  M12_K     4 km        93  Eevert Haikola          Pakilan Veto
11.31.08  M12_K     4 km        94  Teemu Weck              Pakilan Veto
11.31.12  M12_K     4 km        95  Otso Rokka              Perniön Urheilijat
11.31.17  M12_K     4 km        96  Tom Lainet              Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.31.19  M12_K     4 km        97  Nikolai Saari           Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.32.01  M12_K     4 km        98  Niilo Aivelo            Keravan Urheilijat
11.32.28  M12_K     4 km        99  Ola Strömberg           Espoon Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo

M14_K Miehet 14 vuotta 6 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.35.00  M14_K     6 km       101  Ike Melnits             Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.35.10  M14_K     6 km       102  Tuomas Ruuskanen        Keravan Urheilijat
11.35.29  M14_K     6 km       103  Mikael Koivisto         Keravan Urheilijat
11.35.38  M14_K     6 km       104  Topias Kemppi           Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.36.01  M14_K     6 km       105  Jaakko Salomäki         Keravan Urheilijat
11.36.06  M14_K     6 km       106  Anton Skutnabb          Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.36.07  M14_K     6 km       107  Elliot Fjeldkåsa        Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.36.29  M14_K     6 km       108  Nuutti Mäkinen          Vantaan Hiihtoseura
11.36.39  M14_K     6 km       109  Roni Hänninen           Vantaan Hiihtoseura
11.36.42  M14_K     6 km       110  Miko Martikainen        Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11.36.45  M14_K     6 km       111  Anton Liukkonen         Borgå Akilles
11.36.47  M14_K     6 km       112  Vilho Ranta             HyvinkäänHS
11.36.47  M14_K     6 km       113  Elias Hannula           Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.37.04  M14_K     6 km       114  Sauli Siltanen          Perniön Urheilijat
11.37.10  M14_K     6 km       115  Niilo Mäkinen           Vantaan Hiihtoseura
11.37.12  M14_K     6 km       116  Elias Lönnström         Borgå Akilles
11.37.12  M14_K     6 km       117  Matias Somppi           Lahden Hiihtoseura
11.37.46  M14_K     6 km       118  Eemeli Eronen           Vantaan Hiihtoseura
11.37.47  M14_K     6 km       119  Christoffer Ingman      Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.38.27  M14_K     6 km       120  Robin Hildén            IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.38.50  M14_K     6 km       121  Konsta Pekkala          Vantaan Hiihtoseura
11.39.10  M14_K     6 km       122  Markus Valkealahti      Vantaan Hiihtoseura
11.39.13  M14_K     6 km       123  Kalle Huhta-Koivisto    Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.39.16  M14_K     6 km       124  Robin Fransman          IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.39.21  M14_K     6 km       125  Emil Ijäs               Keravan Urheilijat
11.39.33  M14_K     6 km       126  Aleksi Murtoniemi       Espoon Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo

M16_K Miehet 16 vuotta 6 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.45.00  M16_K     6 km       127  Eemeli Salmelin         Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.45.23  M16_K     6 km       128  Patrik Ingman           Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.45.28  M16_K     6 km       129  Oskari Yli-Penttilä     Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.45.40  M16_K     6 km       130  Jasper Saarinen         Lahden Hiihtoseura
11.46.00  M16_K     6 km       131  Cedrik Sandell          Österby Sportklubb
11.46.02  M16_K     6 km       132  Otto Suhonen            Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.46.17  M16_K     6 km       133  Aapo Korhonen           Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät
11.46.22  M16_K     6 km       134  Matias Lautamäki        HämeenlHS
11.46.29  M16_K     6 km       135  Ilari Laakso            Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.46.46  M16_K     6 km       136  Eero Peltola            Lahden Hiihtoseura
11.46.57  M16_K     6 km       137  Alexander Linden        IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.48.24  M16_K     6 km       138  Ville Vierimaa          Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät
11.48.34  M16_K     6 km       139  Benjamin Fransman       IF Sibbo-Vargarna
Sarjaluettelo

N16_K Naiset 16 vuotta 6 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.50.00  N16_K     6 km       141  Ida Haapala             Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.50.10  N16_K     6 km       142  Eerika Salomäki         Keravan Urheilijat
11.50.30  N16_K     6 km       143  Ella Levanen            Lahden Hiihtoseura
11.50.40  N16_K     6 km       144  Laura Kankkunen         Keravan Urheilijat
11.50.47  N16_K     6 km       145  Mikaela Karjalainen     Lahden Hiihtoseura
11.50.48  N16_K     6 km       146  Nea Lindén              Lahden Hiihtoseura
11.50.52  N16_K     6 km       147  Amanda Lindström        IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11.50.54  N16_K     6 km       148  Meri Hakala             Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.50.57  N16_K     6 km       149  Rebecca Lönnqvist       Borgå Akilles
11.51.03  N16_K     6 km       150  Aino Huttunen           Lahden Hiihtoseura
11.51.05  N16_K     6 km       151  Aino Vuorinen           Valkeakosken Haka
11.51.39  N16_K     6 km       152  Taru Vuorinen           Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.51.45  N16_K     6 km       153  Katri Saavalainen       Sysmän Sisu
11.52.13  N16_K     6 km       154  Emilia Sillantaus       Vantaan Hiihtoseura
11.53.09  N16_K     6 km       155  Maria Saari             Rajamäen Kehitys
Sarjaluettelo

NYL_K Naiset 6 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.55.00  NYL_K     6 km       157  Kirsi Helén             Noormarkun Nopsa
11.55.17  NYL_K     6 km       158  Mari Lindström          Imatran Urheilijat
11.55.31  NYL_K     6 km       159  Sirkka Ehrnrooth        Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.55.32  NYL_K     6 km       160  Anna Hiidensalo         Vantaan Hiihtoseura
11.55.34  NYL_K     6 km       161  Angelika Immonen        Nastolan Naseva
11.55.44  NYL_K     6 km       162  Emmi-Juulia Hirviniemi  Vantaan Hiihtoseura
11.55.57  NYL_K     6 km       163  Roosa Hyvärinen         Nastolan Naseva
11.56.05  NYL_K     6 km       164  Elisa Sihvola           Tampereen Pyrintö
11.56.42  NYL_K     6 km       165  Katariina Hämäläinen    Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
Sarjaluettelo

N20_K Naiset 20 vuotta 6 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

11.59.00  N20_K     6 km       167  Laura Nurminen          Keravan Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo

N18_K Naiset 18 vuotta 6 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.00.00  N18_K     6 km       169  Rebecca Ehrnrooth       Espoon Hiihtoseura
12.01.19  N18_K     6 km       170  Sandra Jordman          One Way Pro Team
12.01.36  N18_K     6 km       171  Henriikka Rokkonen      Espoon Hiihtoseura
12.01.44  N18_K     6 km       172  Heidi Oila              Espoon Hiihtoseura
12.02.38  N18_K     6 km       173  Noora Koskelainen       Vantaan Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo

N35_K Naiset 35 vuotta 6 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.05.00  N35_K     6 km       175  Johanna Lindholm        One Way Pro Team
12.06.33  N35_K     6 km       176  Nina Andersen           Kuhmo-Ski
Sarjaluettelo

N45_K Naiset 45 vuotta 6 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.10.00  N45_K     6 km       177  Salla Leinonen          Liperin Hiihtoseura
12.11.48  N45_K     6 km       178  Satu Alavalkama         Vantaan Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo

M65_K Miehet 65 vuotta 6 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.15.00  M65_K     6 km       179  Sakari Matikainen       Espoon Tapiot
12.15.02  M65_K     6 km       180  Harri Mäkelä            VammSeudVoim
12.15.45  M65_K     6 km       181  Erkki Kilpinen          Lahden Hiihtoseura
12.16.35  M65_K     6 km       182  Veikko Piirainen        Keimolan Kaiku
Sarjaluettelo

M55_K Miehet 55 vuotta 6 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.20.00  M55_K     6 km       183  Petri Heinonen          Espoon Hiihtoseura
12.20.10  M55_K     6 km       184  Reijo Niemi             Vantaan Hiihtoseura
12.20.24  M55_K     6 km       185  Reijo Viholainen        Keimolan Kaiku
12.23.11  M55_K     6 km       186  Kari Nevalainen         Vantaan Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo

M45_K Miehet 45 vuotta 6 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.25.00  M45_K     6 km       187  Mika Somppi             Lahden Hiihtoseura
12.25.05  M45_K     6 km       188  Kim Lönnström           Borgå Akilles
12.25.14  M45_K     6 km       189  Jouni Vantaala          Lahden Hiihtoseura
12.25.36  M45_K     6 km       190  Ralf Wadenström         IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.25.43  M45_K     6 km       191  Jouni Leinonen          Liperin Hiihtoseura
12.26.05  M45_K     6 km       192  Tapio Rautell           Vihdin Viesti
12.26.18  M45_K     6 km       193  Rauno Jokinen           Pakilan Veto
Sarjaluettelo

M35_K Miehet 35 vuotta 10 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.30.00  M35_K     10 km      195  Jani Koiranen           HollUrh-46
12.30.37  M35_K     10 km      196  Pasi Lounasaho          Vantaan Hiihtoseura
12.30.43  M35_K     10 km      197  Antti Mäkinen           Vantaan Hiihtoseura
12.32.16  M35_K     10 km      198  Tero Uusitalo           Vantaan Hiihtoseura
12.32.22  M35_K     10 km      199  Sami Kuisma             RiihKiist-Veik
12.32.55  M35_K     10 km      200  Jari Jaakkola           Raision Kuula
12.33.35  M35_K     10 km      201  Toni Hyyryläinen        Pakilan Veto
12.33.43  M35_K     10 km      202  Henri Saapunki          Vantaan Hiihtoseura
12.34.36  M35_K     10 km      203  Jari Virtanen           Espoon Hiihtoseura
12.35.00  M35_K     10 km      204  Paavo Ranta             HyvinkäänHS
12.35.47  M35_K     10 km      205  Timo Tapio              Vantaan Hiihtoseura
12.37.10  M35_K     10 km      206  Toni Illaru             Vihdin Viesti
Sarjaluettelo

MYL_K Miehet 10 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.40.00  MYL_K     10 km      207  Olli Hiidensalo         Vantaan Hiihtoseura
12.41.38  MYL_K     10 km      208  Joonas Lotta            Lahden Hiihtoseura
12.41.44  MYL_K     10 km      209  Matias Heinonen         Espoon Hiihtoseura
12.41.47  MYL_K     10 km      210  Vesa Raussi             Vihdin Viesti
12.42.26  MYL_K     10 km      211  Tero Turunen            Keravan Urheilijat
12.42.38  MYL_K     10 km      212  Miika Ruokonen          Vehkalahden Veikot
12.42.48  MYL_K     10 km      213  Ville Tähtinen          Skiteam 105
12.43.31  MYL_K     10 km      214  Ville Mäkelä            Tampereen Pyrintö
12.43.34  MYL_K     10 km      215  Lassi Juhanoja          Paimion Urheilijat
12.43.46  MYL_K     10 km      216  Konsta Kajan            Vantaan Hiihtoseura
12.44.26  MYL_K     10 km      217  Joni Juva               Perniön Urheilijat
12.46.12  MYL_K     10 km      218  Miika Heikkilä          Espoon Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo

M20_K Miehet 20 vuotta 10 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.50.00  M20_K     10 km      219  Jonas Nordström         IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.50.16  M20_K     10 km      220  Henri Erkkilä           Vantaan Hiihtoseura
12.51.00  M20_K     10 km      221  Aarni Laakkonen         Pakilan Veto
12.51.36  M20_K     10 km      222  Aatu Mäkelä             Joensuun Kataja
12.51.52  M20_K     10 km      223  Benjamin Holmgren       IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.52.18  M20_K     10 km      224  Benjamin Tulonen        IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12.52.23  M20_K     10 km      225  Ville Parantainen       Vantaan Hiihtoseura
12.52.29  M20_K     10 km      226  Wille Fagerholm         Pakilan Veto
12.52.40  M20_K     10 km      227  Samuli Nio              Vihdin Viesti
12.54.48  M20_K     10 km      228  Simo Siltanen           Paimion Urheilijat
12.56.15  M20_K     10 km      229  Elias Mäntynen          Vantaan Hiihtoseura
12.57.33  M20_K     10 km      230  Antero Sillanpää        Rajamäen Kehitys
Sarjaluettelo

M18_K Miehet 18 vuotta 10 km P

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

13.00.00  M18_K     10 km      231  Kalle Parantainen       Vantaan Hiihtoseura
13.00.00  M18_K     10 km      232  Wiljam Mattila          Keravan Urheilijat
13.00.44  M18_K     10 km      233  Kevin Lindholm          IF Minken
13.01.02  M18_K     10 km      234  Antti Ahvenjärvi        Espoon Hiihtoseura
13.01.31  M18_K     10 km      235  Lauri Marekwia          Vantaan Hiihtoseura
13.02.02  M18_K     10 km      236  Ilmari Saarinen         Espoon Hiihtoseura
13.02.02  M18_K     10 km      237  Eero Iso-Tryykäri       Espoon Hiihtoseura
13.02.22  M18_K     10 km      238  Joakim Nordström        IF Sibbo-Vargarna
13.02.33  M18_K     10 km      239  Leevi Liukkonen         Borgå Akilles
13.02.36  M18_K     10 km      240  Eetu Liukkonen          Borgå Akilles
13.02.56  M18_K     10 km      241  Erik Ingman             Espoon Hiihtoseura
13.03.18  M18_K     10 km      242  Iisakki Ponnikas        Keravan Urheilijat
13.03.42  M18_K     10 km      243  Ilari Hirviniemi        Vantaan Hiihtoseura
13.05.29  M18_K     10 km      244  Axel Nordman            Borgå Akilles
Sarjaluettelo