Oittaan rullahiihdot

Kilpailun sarjat: N1416K; M14K; M16K; N18YLK; M18K; M20YLK
Maa/Piiri Lisenssi Fis-koodi Nro Nimi Seura Lähtöaika Tunniste
N1416KNaiset 14-16 vuotta, Karsinta 0.9 km V
N1440283178 102Venla LänsiluotoPakilan Veto ry10:00:00
N1660187076 103Siiri SumanenEspoon Hiihtoseura ry10:00:00
N1640456087 104Ronja KronvallBorgå Akilles - Porvoon Akilles r.f.10:00:00
N1640337510 105Ava HämäläinenEspoon Hiihtoseura ry10:00:00
N1440464850 106Petra RautiainenSki Jyväskylä ry10:00:00
Sarjaluettelo
M14KMiehet 14 vuotta, Karsinta 0.9 km V
M1460184383 108Eemil VeikkolaEspoon Hiihtoseura ry10:04:00
M1440417129 109Kasperi Rinta-JaskariLappeen Riento ry10:04:00
M1460147341 110Evert IkonenEspoon Hiihtoseura ry10:04:00
M1460094065 111Niki SirénRaision Kuula ry10:04:00
M1440427756 112Henrik AhoniemiEspoon Hiihtoseura ry10:08:00
M1440335356 113Eemeli TaponenVantaan Hiihtoseura ry10:08:00
M1440282610 114Joona SoininenEspoon Hiihtoseura ry10:08:00
M1440302897 115Eero HaikolaPakilan Veto ry10:08:00
Sarjaluettelo
M16KMiehet 16 vuotta, Karsinta 0.9 km V
M1640149512 117Jouka AaltonenEspoon Hiihtoseura ry10:12:00
M1640143286 118Väinö LänsiluotoPakilan Veto ry10:12:00
M1640419170 119Patrik RautiainenSki Jyväskylä ry10:12:00
M1640288815 120Anton KemppiEspoon Hiihtoseura ry10:16:00
M1640226463 121Kasper KuorinkiÄänekosken Huima ry10:16:00
M1640282580 122Frans PylkkänenHollolan Urheilijat -4610:16:00
M1640222852 123Kalle KuljuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura r.y.10:16:00
Sarjaluettelo
N18YLKNaiset 18 vuotta - Yleinen, Karsinta 1.6 km V
NYL274684053185493152Nea KatajalaEspoon Hiihtoseura ry11:30:00
N18403188843186103153Iida PiiroinenEspoon Hiihtoseura ry11:30:00
N1834516382 154Riina AlarotuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura r.y.11:30:00
N20400756523186017155Pinja AaltonenEspoon Hiihtoseura ry11:35:00
N1840155083 156Aino RiskuKeravan Urheilijat ry11:35:00
N18402781573186088157Noora NummilaEspoon Hiihtoseura ry11:35:00
NYL320333753185795158Rebecca EhrnroothEspoon Hiihtoseura ry11:35:00
Sarjaluettelo
M18KMiehet 18 vuotta, Karsinta 1.6 km V
M1840177949 160Eevert HaikolaPakilan Veto ry11:40:00
M1840121502 161Eero SinkkoLappeen Riento ry11:40:00
M18403375113181657162Aleksi MurtoniemiEspoon Hiihtoseura ry11:40:00
M1840098426 163Jami Rinta-JaskariLappeen Riento ry11:45:00
M18402228643181676164Pyry RiissanenEspoon Hiihtoseura ry11:45:00
M1840068367 165Juho LänsiluotoPakilan Veto ry11:45:00
M18404479813181709166Topi PalviainenMikkelin Hiihtäjät ry11:50:00
M18601753983181660167Leevi TarjanneEspoon Hiihtoseura ry11:50:00
M1840068449 168Konsta SoikkeliKymin Koskenpojat r.y.11:50:00
Sarjaluettelo
M20YLKMiehet 20 vuotta - Yleinen, Karsinta 1.6 km V
MYL401407513181377170Antti AhvenjärviEspoon Hiihtoseura ry11:55:00
MYL310302983181296171Teemu SillantausVantaan Hiihtoseura ry11:55:00
MYL305522013181366172Eero Iso-TryykäriEspoon Hiihtoseura ry11:55:00
MYL345245233181424173Väinö KotroVehkalahden Veikot r.y.11:55:00
MYL274429973181075174Matias HeinonenEspoon Hiihtoseura ry12:00:00
MYL400879133181254175Wiljam MattilaKeravan Urheilijat ry12:00:00
M20400734303181559176Santeri KortejärviBorgå Akilles - Porvoon Akilles r.f.12:00:00
MYL318331943181381177Ilmari SaarinenEspoon Hiihtoseura ry12:00:00
Sarjaluettelo