Marjon Hiihdot

27.1.2024

Kilpailun sarjat: NYL; MYL
Sija Nimi Seura Ikäsarja Tulos Ero
NYLNaiset Karsinta 1.1 km P
1.Rebecca EhrnroothEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN2:47.51
2.Siiri KejonenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN2:51.81   4.30
3.Nea KatajalaKymin KoskenpojatFIN2:52.69   5.18
4.Laura KankkunenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:55.11   7.60
5.Noora NummilaEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN2:55.65   8.14
6.Annu VirtanenEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN2:56.08   8.57
7.Jenna YlönenPargas IFFIN2:57.27   9.76
8.Emmi NieminenEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN2:57.82   10.31
9.Pinja AaltonenEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN2:58.97   11.46
10.Aino EronenVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN3:00.03   12.52
11.Hilda SalonenVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN3:00.53   13.02
12.Aino HämäläinenImatran UrheilijatFIN3:04.95   17.44
13.Siiri SumanenEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN3:07.16   19.65
14.Sirkka EhrnroothEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN3:08.79   21.28
15.Martta KankaanpääEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN3:08.93   21.42
16.Arina HaimiVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN3:09.76   22.25
17.Eveliina VesterinenLappeen RientoFIN3:13.81   26.30
18.Karita ZahknaEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN3:29.77   42.26
19.Anni TöyryläHyvinkään HiihtoseuraFIN3:31.06   43.55
20.Vellamo ViitanenPakilan VetoFIN3:36.85   49.34
DNSIlana OnnelaPohti SkiTeamFINDNS-
DNSKiia KarttunenImatran UrheilijatFINDNS-
DNSAlina VirtanenEspoon HiihtoseuraFINDNS-
DNSElla PulkkinenEspoon HiihtoseuraFINDNS-
DNSAva HämäläinenEspoon HiihtoseuraFINDNS-
DNSSara SoiniEspoon HiihtoseuraFINDNS-
Sarjaluettelo
MYLMiehet Karsinta 1.1 km P
1.Nico BennertKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN2:19.47
2.Juho LänsiluotoPakilan VetoFIN2:20.97   1.50
3.Eero Iso-TryykäriEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN2:21.21   1.74
4.Miika HeikkiläEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN2:23.38   3.91
5.Leevi TarjanneEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN2:23.62   4.15
6.Mikael RovioVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN2:24.97   5.50
7.Saku MiettinenImatran UrheilijatFIN2:26.18   6.71
8.Mikael KoivistoKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:26.42   6.95
9.Aku NikanderJämin JänneFIN2:26.72   7.25
10.Valtteri KinnunenSki JyväskyläFIN2:27.77   8.30
11.Eevert HaikolaPakilan VetoFIN2:28.26   8.79
12.Arttu NymanAnjalan LiittoFIN2:28.72   9.25
13.Jukka PaloVihdin ViestiFIN2:30.08   10.61
14.Juuso HämäläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:32.99   13.52
15.Justus VihinenEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN2:33.63   14.16
16.Vilho TörnblomPakilan VetoFIN2:33.71   14.24
17.Väinö LänsiluotoPakilan VetoFIN2:33.76   14.29
18.Akseli LindgrenRaision KuulaFIN2:34.07   14.60
19.Onni TiiraTampereen PyrintöFIN2:34.09   14.62
20.Markus NikanderVihdin ViestiFIN2:37.75   18.28
21.Aapo VäliharjuEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN2:39.03   19.56
22.Teemu SillantausVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN2:39.49   20.02
23.Sakari SaarinenEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN2:41.18   21.71
24.Miko HaavistoLahden HiihtoseuraFIN2:41.21   21.74
25.Joona SoiniEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN2:41.34   21.87
26.Samuli SegerEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN2:47.80   28.33
27.Roni ZeinEspoon HiihtoseuraLBN2:48.17   28.70
28.Matias VeikkolaEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN2:48.50   29.03
29.Aleksi MurtoniemiVisa Ski Team KemiFIN3:01.43   41.96
DNSJouka AaltonenEspoon HiihtoseuraFINDNS-
Sarjaluettelo